On November 9th, 2021, St. Gabriel Communications, 88.5 mhz, Adel, IA, filed an application with the Federal Communications Commission for authority to construct a new noncommercial educational FM broadcast station to operate on 89.9 mhz, at Mason City, IA. Members of the public wishing to view this application or obtain information about how to file comments and petitions on the application can visit https://enterpriseefiling.fcc.gov/dataentry/views/public/nceDraftCopy?displayType=html&appKey=25076f917ce2e04b017d002e8c140a22&id=25076f917ce2e04b017d002e8c140a22&goBack=N#sect-chanFacility

On November 9th, 2021, St. Gabriel Communications, 88.5 FM, Adel, IA, filed an application with the Federal Communications Commission for authority to construct a new noncommercial educational FM broadcast station to operate on 89.9 FM, at Spencer, IA. Members of the public wishing to view this application or obtain information about how to file comments and petitions on the application can visit https://enterpriseefiling.fcc.gov/dataentry/views/public/nceDraftCopy?displayType=html&appKey=25076f917ce2e04b017ce708493e0cfb&id=25076f917ce2e04b017ce708493e0cfb&goBack=N
Breakthrough Web Design - 515-897-1144 - Web sites for businesses
News & Entertainment for Mason City, Clear Lake & the Entire North Iowa Region

Founded October 1, 2010


NIACC announces 2017 Spring Term Dean’s List



This news story was published on July 24, 2017.
Advertise on NIT Subscribe to NIT

NIACC

MASON CITY – NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DEAN’S LIST 2017 SPRING TERM
(Students who complete a minimum of six semester hours and earn a 3.25-3.49 term grade point average in an academic semester will be honored by being named to the Dean’s List.)

ALEXANDER
Joshua A.E. Stevens
ALLISON
Kayla Joy Zolman
BATAVIA
Tucker Douglas Black
BELMOND
Ciera Jean Askildson
Brady Jon Bock
Daniel Curtis Chapman
Drew Allen Christianson
Katelyn Marie Spitler
BRITT
Benjamin Mark Eisenman
Kaylee Ellis Hudspeth
Chandler Vincent Murphy
Sarah Quinn Weaver
BUFFALO CENTER
Alex James Balvance
CARROLL
Megan Grace Wallace
CHARLES CITY
Monique Eno Concepcion
Miriam Sunshine Field
Tyrell Martin Foster
Brady Cole Girkin
Angelia Gurule
Ravyn Ann Knecht
Alexander Ryan Koehler
Heather Lynn Reiher
Dylan Allen Steinlage
Weston John Wink
CLEAR LAKE
Ryan Dale Faught
Jackson Thomas Finn
Lauren Marie Hanson
Grace Helen Hartnett
Madison Marie Hejna
Lauren Nicole Hunt
Taylor Christine Justice
Joshua Ray Miller
Sarah Ann Westemeier
DES MOINES
Kaitlyn Cavet Walker
ELKADER
Alyssa Debra Purman
FOREST CITY
Nathan Alan Gambell
Sequoyah Lynn Turnmeyer
FORT DODGE
Kathryn Louise Flattery
Steve Liao
GARNER
Katelyn Elaine Bierle
Tucker Kenneth Datema
Dylan William Mahlstedt
Holden Wesley Oulman
Conner Kenneth Shaw
GRAFTON
Michaela Atalisse Marino
GREENE
Adeline Jane Gibson
Jocelyn Lea Lewis
HAMPTON
Austin Michael Busma
Caleb Robert Chaney
Nadilee Kay Eiklenborg
Molly Kay Nee
Benjamin Riley Vanhorn
Savanah Lynn Wadey
JOICE
Amanda Marie Poley
KENSETT
Kaitlyn Nicole Faught
Levi James Nettleton
Carley Nicole Wentworth
Kelsie Lynn Willert
KLEMME
Taryn Rae Carolus
Jamie Lynn Horspool-Ridlon
Terri Sue Howlett
LAKE MILLS
Schy Ruth Garcia
Brianna Mae Holstad
Jacob Howard Wick
LAKOTA
Cassidy Joy Sachs
LU VERNE
Johnathan Alexander Hinz
MANLY
Trace James Kessler
MASON CITY
Jacqueline Abernathey
Jacob Edward Adamski
Avery Elizabeth Allen
Justin Allan Anderson
Riley Charles Bonzer
Cortney Rachele Brown
Miranda Sierra Dodd
Andrew Ryan Duff
Holly Jo Dusheck
Sherri Lynn Evans
Kayley Linnore Frandle
Shannon A Gibbons
Brooke Marie Greenwood
Aaron James Hardcastle
Cassidy Rae Helland
Timothy Harold Hoffmann
Lucretia Lynn Jenkins
Briar Jewell Jensen
Natalie Sierra Lindsay
Leisel Marie Magg
Chloe Kaye Miller
Megan Marie Notermann
Bailey Ann O’Banion
Margo Rose O’Neill
Justice Ann Page
Brandon R Pearce
Devon Matthew Reckner
Kayla Lynn Runge
Grace Carolina Sanchez-Gannett
Mitchell David Scholl
Paige Elizabeth Scott
Nicole Catherine Skjeie
Brett M. Smith
Dezarae Serah Till
Emily Nicole Till
Timothy Bradley Toppin
Rebecca Ann Tully
Ryan Kenneth Wendel
Mercedes Angell Wiegmann
Alex Alan Thomas Wiman
MITCHELL
Samantha Jean Whipple
NORTH LIBERTY
Hannah Lacey Raim
NASHUA
Kevin Herbert Hinz
Abbey Lee Knowlton
Jossie Ann Watson
NORA SPRINGS
Colton Michael Hamand
Madisyn Marie Heaverlo
Andrew Bryant Hicok
NORTHWOOD
Casey Wayne Dahlby
Clifton B Davis
Katelyn Kay Jaspers
Misty Rose Miranda
Matthew Carl Parcher
Brandon Scott Severson
NORWALK
Katelan M King
OSAGE
Mitch Ellwood Huftalin
Trisha Marie Mack
Bethany Ann Meitner
Jared Gene Popp
Miranda L. Potter
OTTOSEN
Taylor Dresden Bennett
PLAINFIELD
Samantha Jo Hyde
ROCKWELL
Destiny Renee Bates
Chadd Michael Blanchard
Kendall Ann Cobb
Haley Mikel Karsjens
Lindsy Kae Mayland
RUDD
Collin Arthur Kuhlemeier
SHEFFIELD
Raegan Alexa Arbegast
Rukshad Sohrab Daver
Cole Edward Hall
Courtney Karen Larson
Preston M Larson
ST. ANSGAR
Keith Adrian Adams
Clayton K Eustice
Ashley Kaitlyn Frodl
Claire Marie Groth
Daria Johanna Jorgensen
Ethan J Mayer
Colin James Salz
Kelsie Lynn Willert
SULLY
Canyon Jaymes Kuhlmann
SWALEDALE
Michael Richard Fjone
SWEA CITY
Miranda A Kollasch
THOMPSON
Dalton B Adams
Abigail Grace Chose
THORNTON
Edward Joseph Westemeier
TRIPOLI
Kolby Troy Heller
VENTURA
Derek Joseph Brown
WAUCOMA
Cally Marie Mueller
WESLEY
Brooklyn Kae Laird
WODEN
Austin Carter Haisman
Danielle Leigh Keough
BOISE, ID
Colin Alexander Andersen
JOLIET, IL
Jose Elpidio Aguilera
DODGE CENTER, MN
Gavin Mathew Bowman
FAIRMONT, MN
Anna Leigh Boettcher
Spencer David Chirpich
Michael A Lorenzen
NEW RICHLAND, MN
Hailey M Schuller
TRIMONT, MN
Lindzey Marie Hanson
WANDA, MN
Morgan Marie Frank
WELCOME, MN
Brandon Martin Williamson
SILVER CITY, NM
Kyra Lynn Marquez
RIO RANCHO, NM
Paul Richard Mascarenas
CHARLESTON, WV
Gavin Noel Shiels
BRISBANE, AUSTRALIA
Brandon Sean Michie
Nathanael John VanKan
COLLINSWOOD, SA, AUSTRALIA
Nicholas Emil David Wurm
MOUNT GAMBIER, AUSTRALIA
Brad Wayne Rathjen
PERTH, WA, AUSTRALIA
Alan Edward Kenny
Mitchell Carl Neunborn
BERWICK, NS, CANADA
Christian Douglas Vogler
DOMPIERRE SUR MER, FRANCE
Alexis Alain Tahet
IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM
Dion Alexander Dozzell

NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
PRESIDENT’S LIST
2017 SPRING TERM
(Students who complete a minimum of six semester hours and earn a 3.50 – 4.00 term grade point average in an academic semester will be honored by being named to the President’s List.)

ACKLEY
Morgan Marie Weichers
ALBIA
Matthew Alan Baker
ALEXANDER
Trevor Joseph Lawson
James Richard Storr
ALGONA
Carly Renee Seely
Stephanie Jane Williams
BELMOND
Angela Y. Benavides
Alyssa Renee Berhow
Kimberly Carlos
Court Thomas Christianson
Kylie Jo Cox
Natalee Ann Dippel
Jonathan Derek Dugger
Emilee Elizabeth Eivins
Ashley E Friedow
Danielle Kay Jenison
Michael David Jenison
Brittany N Kackley
Michael Alan Knapp
Ashley Marie Lane
Jackee Rae Meyer
Jane Emma Roberts
Colby Owen Schumann
Nathan James Stahl
Allison Mae Wessels
BRITT
Anna Kay Chizek
Faith Marie Hammer
Macey Anne Harms
Nicholas Daniel Lemmon
Sean T Schmid
Alyssa Ann Tegtmeyer
BUFFALO CENTER
Kendall Renee Melz
Steven John Milbrandt
Sidney Jo Walton
Danielle Kristine Yegge
CEDAR FALLS
Heather Marie Francis
Lucas Ray Klang
CHAPIN
Brandon Michael Emhoff
CHARLES CITY
Alysha Joy Bilharz
Emilee Jean Bilharz
Dalton Basil Cleveland
Ian Andrew Dailey
Madison Ann Davis
Dave Concepcion DeJongoy
Allyson Christina Effle
Katelyn Elizabeth Foster
Rosa Gabriela Gastelum
Viviana Gonzalez
Caroline Theresa Groesbeck
Terri Lee Hay
Emma Kathleen Heidebrink
Morgan Elizabeth Kellogg
Isaiah Charles Knecht
Nathan Daniel Lasher
Lindsey Jo Martin
Sara Marie Martin
Hannah Rose Menken
Jenna Rae Page
Collin D. Retterath
Ashley Maria Stewart
Sarah Kate Turpen
Shantel K. Van Hauen
Isaac Christopher Wink
CLEAR LAKE
Danielle Lynn Aastrup
Bardha Ahmedi
Shane Ahmedi
Skylar Lee Andrea
Evan Eugene Applegate
Ryan Scott Atkinson
McKenna Elisabeth Backhaus
Dalton John Brandt
Justin Grant Brinkman
Krystal C Burns
Lauren Casey Castaner
Jennifer Maurine Christensen
Parker Kyle Crispin
Milo Rory Dugan
Autumn G.R. Enabnit
Bobbi Gene Foster
Rowan Marie Fread
Drew Timothy Fyfe
Alexander James Hunt
Merle Guissella Johnson
Mallory Leanne Keech
Ryan Thomas Leisure
Michaela Marie Mahaffey
Macy Martha Mixdorf
Tyler Scott Monson
Adriano Mauro Nelson
Jacob Daniel Ouverson
Carson J Parker
Jonah Ross Pedelty
Austin Ronald Pitkin
Austin Michael Price
Dylan Tyler Schuchard
Emily Patricia Snelling
Kaitlyn Elaine Stroup
Maegan Marie Tegtmeyer
Nathan Patrick Tofte
Devin Warren Uhlenhopp
Brittney M Wiele
Kyle Michael Willms
COLWELL
Aaron Wallace Wright
CRYSTAL LAKE
Hannah Marie Hamilton
DES MOINES
Connor Matthew Enochs
Matthew James Schwarz
DIKE
Zachary Alexander Nicholson
DOUGHERTY
Cailey Lynn Weaver
DUMONT
Carlee Ann Bertram
Robert John Funk
Katie Jo Peterson
Makayla Marie Severs
ELK HORN
Tyler Alan Jacobsen
ELMA
Andrew J. Johnson
Kim J O’Neill
FAIRBANK
Emily Ann Erhardt
FERTILE
Caprice Marie Anderson
FLOYD
Hannah J Carr
Patrick A Connerley
Meagan Jo Miller
Madison Marie Nauman
FOREST CITY
Kyle Austin Brown
Dirk Victor Charlson
Sarri A Happel
Kayla Kay Kracht
Ashley Marie Olson
Benjamin Richard Roisen
Vanessa Leah Van Slyke
GARNER
Payton Ann Bamrick
Olivia Ashton Carew
Andrew James Dornbier
Rachel Ann Enright
Hannah Marie Field
Morgan P. Fjelstad
Justin I Hagen
Kyle Pete Hansen
Jessica Lynn Hejlik
Patrick William Henley
Christine Ann LaBounty
Paige Elizabeth Penning
Harrison R Roberts
Theodore Paul Allen Schoneman
Lydia Jayne Seelhammer
Mason Otto Wirtz
GOODELL
Kelsey Mae Dean
GRAFTON
Noelle Sharon Hulshizer
Jacob Randall Hyde
GREENE
Makayla Jean Hauser
Kaylee Marie Meyer
Bailey Rae Mitchell
Cody Lee Nederhoff
Brady Roy Ott
Taylor Renee Salge
Hallie Jo Testroet
Whitney Lou Wagner
Michael Richard Wilcox
HAMPTON
Cesar Baez
John Guerrero
Ciara Anne Hansen
Jacob Douglas Hansen
Kaitlyn Ann Hansen
Ally Lynne Hanson
Mikyla Zoe Marquard
Carlie Mae Miller
Jordan Nichole Prantner
Josiah Kent Ragsdale
Brienna Rachelle Reichenbacher
Brady Laverne Ringleb
Morgan Christine Sietsema
Douglas Scott Steinhoff
Gabrielle Glen Tielke
HANLONTOWN
Hailee Susanne Ausenhus
Brenna Nicole Jara
Scott Norman Magnuson
HOSPERS
Rebecca Lynn Konz
IONIA
Mackenzie Kay Thomas
JOICE
Ethan Dilon Evans
Joy Marie Miller
Craig A Thorson
Christopher Carl Vander Plas
KANAWHA
Zachary Taylor Johnson
Megan Renae Semans
KENSETT
Mackinzie Mae Butler
Katie Grace Garnas
Paige Alexandera Oleson
Emma Marie Walling
KLEMME
Courtney Elaine Prescott
LAKE MILLS
Tiffany Renae Bruhns
Dylan Michael Cavett
Jocelyn Deelda Dahle
Jewell Marie Gasteiger
Ashley Rae Henderson
Samantha Lee Soni
LAKOTA
Maranda Mamie Eichenberger
LATIMER
Jesse Lucas Anderson
Clarissa B Gomez
Stacy Jean Heiserman
Hannah Nicolle Lohrbach
LAWLER
Riley Sandra Galvin
LEDYARD
Jessica Lynn Govern
LELAND
Lynn Robert Ullestad
LISBON
Kendra Noelle Schmidt
LITTLE CEDAR
Alexander Joseph Havlovic
MANLY
Andrew Edward Boelman
Theresa E Corell
Keisha M Coronado
Mackensie M.O. Dodd
Kessa Ann Fingalsen
Brittany Marie Florea
Alan James Fuller
Katie Marie Fuller
John D Lawson
William Lee Mraz
Brooke Marie Mueller
Emily Mae Overy
Owen Bradley Shanks
Mackenzie Agnes White
Kelli Annice Wilson
MARBLE ROCK
Tara Jane Burnett
Chelsea Marie Carroll
Kafi Ayansia Davenport
Heather Dawn Kadera
Gary Brian Schmidt
MASON CITY
Jared L Adams
Matthew J.R. Adams
Hannah Marie Allen
Austin Alan Bailey
Bailey Elizabeth Baker
Sydney Christine Baker
Rebecca Michelle Bartolo
Kathleen Enriquez Bimbo
Cassandra Elizabeth Bonsall
Matthew Paul Bormann
Casey Marie Brandau
Bradley Alan Burns
Macey Ann Burtness
Cyle Ray Calhoun
Tabbetha Kae Carlson
Kendall Elizabeth Cornick
Kristen D Cox
Danielle M. Crom
Dillion William Daniels
Emma Violet Ann Dannen
Hunter Charles Dingman
Brian E Drees
Lauryn Margaret Drewelow
Carlie Ellen Eckenrod
Benjamin Douglas Faktor
Steven Robert Farrington
April Leigh Ann Ferry
Tristan Patricia Gahn
Alex Goranson
Brenann Renea Hamilton
Breanna E.M. Holloway
Brittany Rae Holstad
Jamie Marie Huang
Van Timothy Ingersoll
Nilufar I. Izzatullaeva
Katelyn Ann Julsen
John Marshall Kraft
Stephanie Louise Lapointe
Dallas Paul Lee
Danielle Rae Lorentzen
Abrianna Grace Lotempio
Kyle E McCormick
Katrina Jolene Miller
Bridget Ann Morel
Nicolas Edward Murray
Jennifer Ann Nelsen
Tyler Matthew Nestvedt
Maddie Ann Niedermayer
Lauren Marie Noto
Elizabeth M Ouverson
Lydia Grace Ouverson
Samantha Janel Papouchis
Jill Marie Paul
Makayla Jo Percy
Andrew Lee Peterson
Mariah Jeanne Piippo
Brock Jackson Piper
Mirsada Pivic
Abigail Elizabeth Read
Jacqueline Eve Rier
Ashley L Rottinghaus
Sydney Lewis Rottinghaus
Jordan M Rowe
Alex O Sanchez
Christopher D Sanchez
Krystal Lee Sanders
Alec Ryan Schmidt
Maria Carol Schmidt
Samantha Kay Schupanitz
Kelley David Schwab
Tamara C Shannon
Lucinda T. Sheriff
Shaylynd Sue Sinclair
Briana Marie Solano
Chloe Kate Stephens
Jason Robert Stine
Ely Bryan Taylor
Jacob William Tefft
Kayla Marie Till
Jeffrey Scott True
Kaitlyn Marilyn Vaith
Ian P Vallebo
Evelyn Velez
Colton James Voss
Dylan Robert Voves
Kandice Mae Waddington
Reid Bradley Walderbach
Pauline Belle Walker
Daryl Thomas Ward
Christina Marie Welch
Che Marcele Whitner
Alana Cayla Wickering
Lexis Lee Wiegmann
Trey Lee Wiegmann
Scott M Wike
Nathan Scott Wilson
Shienne Elizabeth Wittwer
Marci J Wolters
Miranda Marie Wulff
Sarah Z. Yacoub
John Robert Ziegler
MESERVEY
Travis Dillan Fekkers
NEW HAMPTON
Cassidy Ann Allison
Jesse Andrew Schwickerath
Yoselin Elizabeth Torres
NORA SPRINGS
Kara Lynn Axdahl
Kara Lynn Axdahl
Sierra Nicole Berding
Colton James Fink
Maria Catherine Franke
Mason Jerome Hanft
Bailey Morgan Johanns
Bria Madison Johanns
Cayden Reece Kelley
Jenna Lee Konig
Travis Fredrick Konig
Tammi Lynn Kuhlers
McKanzi Nicole McKibben
Tessa Marie Overturf
Evan Michael Seybert
Jacob Garrett Shafer
NORTHWOOD
Calli Laura Christiansen
Emily Rae Christianson
Tegan Leigh Cotter
Hattie Jean Davidson
Mackenzi Kay Duvall
Terran Lynn Haberman
Matthew Thomas Jensen
Morgan Jean Johnson
Taylor Reese Jorgensen
Payton Lynn Kollars-Linden
Sarah Jo Pederson
Mary Elizabeth Rohne
Ross Alan Sederburg
Miranda Marlys Stambaugh
Jamie Lynn Steinman
Jessica Lynn Trosper
ORCHARD
Courtney Ann Lewis
OSAGE
Rachael Linda Adams
Klaire Josephine Chisholm
Thomas Joseph Church
Madison Jeanne Eagen
Alexandra Jo Gentz
Jacey Mary Goodale
Emily Rose Hemann
Marissa Morley Hendrickson
Hannah Claire Mauser
Taylor James McFarland
Annmari Lucy Milbrandt
McKenzie Ann Mohl
Megan Elizabeth Mooberry
Hanna Rae Mullenbach
Sara Elizabeth Murphy
Hunter Samuel Noordhoek
Adriana Marie Printy
Julia Ann Ringhofer
Zachary Elmer Roalfs
Wyatt Christopher Spitz
Trey William Tesch
Courtney Marie Tusler
William R Witt
Brody Walker Wright
Justin Ross Zimmerman
PLYMOUTH
Ryan Dean Bull
READLYN
Brandon Lee Hyde
REMBRANDT
Joshua Kenneth Larsen
RICEVILLE
Nicholas Clinton Jensen
Spencer James Kuhn
Logan E Linkenmeyer
Logan Paul Mayer
ROCKFORD
Torin Crow Ingham
Haleigh Autumn Reicks
Jackelyn Nicole Schwantes
ROCKWELL
Teya Elizabeth Adams
Taylyn Ann Akins
Sarah Joy Dusold
Zach Ryan Laudner
Kaitlyn Rae Liekweg
Erika Renae Nielsen
Thomas Robert Nuehring
Autumn Rae Ratzlaff
Cacharel Christeena Schade
Maddison Elice Shupe
Amanda Lee Smith
Dawson James Zeitler
RUDD
Roni Ann Kruse
Brooke Danielle Neal
SHEFFIELD
Paul Mark Currier
Ryan Charles Dannen
Alyssa Dionne Eberling
Clay Alan Emhoff
Alexander Steven Jirak
Megan Jane Jones
Austin Matthew Larson
Dixie Lee Lopez
Samantha Kay McGuire
Collin Joseph Meints
Taylor Ann Rooney
Michelle A Roose
Conner Matthew Schulz
Seamus Doyle Sullivan
Lauren Daleigh Trewin
Markus Payton Wogen
ST. ANSGAR
Paige Kathryn Brumm
Aaron Michael Gerdts
Karlie S Henaman
Sabrina Joy Hershey
Tara Marie Kramer
Brianna Lynn Lowe
Justin Tayler Okland
Domonic Max Steele
Elisha Anne Streit
Emmi Mae Taets
STACYVILLE
Sterling Scott Adams
Madison Marie Eibes
Lucas Alan Hackenmiller
Nicole Marie Hemann
Kylie Marie Juenger
Alexis Kathryn Meek
SWALEDALE
Morgan Alysse Meier
Keegan Charles Warner
THORNTON
Dalton Douglas Grell
Christopher Lee McDowell
Lauren Frances Moore
Alyssa Lee Thompson
TRAER
Kodi Lea Hillman
TRIPOLI
Keely May Heller
Nicholas J Shinstine
VENTURA
Todd Michael Finley
Chase Dean Theobald
WADENA
Jessica Lynn Thompson
WASHBURN
Cade Joseph Schares
WEST DES MOINES
Kaylee Nychelle Whittington
WHITTEMORE
Nolan Robert Dahlhauser
WODEN
Natalie Louise Dirksen
Kyle Allen Post
ADAMS, MN
Christopher Gerard Quale
CANNON FALLS, MN
Nathan William Overby
EXCELSIOR, MN
Aaron Kubal
Thomas John Nicholson
FARIBAULT, MN
Alyssa Taylor Cowan
GENEVA, MN
Nicholas Henry Hinnenkamp
HASTINGS, MN
Joseph Timothy Werner
LYLE, MN
Gordon Royston Culley
PRIOR LAKE, MN
Joseph Raymond Trotman
ROCHESTER, MN
Jacqueline Ann Bleifus
SARTELL, MN
Hailey Ann Winter
ZIMMERMAN, MN
Taylor Marie Laabs
DES PERES, MO
Tyler Jacob Lien
LELAND, NC
Joshua Eugene White
DEMING, NM
Amanda Brooke Borden
CENTERVILLE, SD
Heather Ann Rist
FREDERIC, WI
Taylor Madison Alseth
CODY, WY
Cameron C Wright
ORANJESTAD, ARUBA
Ryan Anthony Huntington
PERTH, WA, AUSTRALIA
Julian Alfred Benjamin Giustiniano
PUNE, MARASHTRA, AUSTRALIA
Neha Milind Sathe
SAO CARLOS, SAO PAUO, BRAZIL
Jean Gabriel Guedes Sobreira
SAO PAULO, BRAZIL
Raphael Sergio Xavier
ABBOTSFORD, BC, CANDA
Chase Zachary Stewart
BEIJING, CHINA
Jin Xu
MACHIDA, TOKYO, JAPAN
Keisuke Ohtani
MEXICO CITY, MEXICO
Jessica Ferreira Peluso
LIMA, PERU
Claudia Maria Cueva-Escobedo
RIYADH, SAUDI ARABIA
Abdallah Khalid Yasin
Alfaisal Khalid Yasin
GROS ISLET, ST. LUCIA
Keisha Marlena Blossom Gonzague
KIEV, KEVSKA OBLAST, UKRAINE
Anastasiia Hennadiyivna Antonova

Need help with your website?
Call your local professional,
Breakthrough Web Design:
515-897-1144
or go to
BreakthoughWebDesign.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

 characters available