Breakthrough Web Design - 515-897-1144 - Web sites for businesses
News & Entertainment for Mason City, Clear Lake & the Entire North Iowa Region

Founded October 1, 2010


NIACC announces Spring Term President’s List and Dean’s List



This news story was published on July 15, 2021.
Advertise on NIT Subscribe to NIT

NIACC

MASON CITY – North Iowa Area Community College is pleased to announce that 770 individuals have been named to the 2021 Spring Term President’s List and Dean’s List.  These students represent 85 Iowa communities, 14 states outside the state of Iowa and 15 countries outside of the United States.   Students are listed by hometown. 

NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE

PRESIDENT’S LIST

2021 SPRING TERM

(Students who complete a minimum of six semester hours and earn a 3.50 – 4.00 term grade point average in an academic semester will be honored by being named to the President’s List.  Developmental courses are not used in calculating the grade point average or the number of completed credits required for the Dean’s List and President’s List criteria.)

 

ACKLEY

David L Brigance

Reid Nathaniel Shaffer

ADEL

Brianna Rose Powers

ALEXANDER

Jennie Mae Barkema

Abigail Marie Bates

Colin William Hill

Elle Sue Westhoff

ALLISON

John Scott Cutshall

Kiya Renae Johnson

Lydia Rae Kluiter

Andrew Steven Morton

ALTA VISTA

Kaylee Jo Eggerichs

BELMOND

Keagan Paige Barkema

Chris Melvin Black

Addie Irene Buseman

Kenedie Skrovig Gabrielson

Desiree Ann German

Brynn Danielle Heideman

Wyatt Dale Heideman

Lovely Lyn Lim Lao

Albaro Lucio

Alaina Kristina Lyons

Victoria Rayven Mayo

Vanessa Naranjo

Steve Wade Peil

Madison Rae Roberts

Raechel Lorraine Thayer

Valeria Torres

Kathryn Maria Vrchoticky

Alex Micheal Wessels

BRADFORD

Mattilyn Stephanie Flack

BRISTOW

Trevor Alan Brinkman

BRITT

Caleb William Eckels

Mazie Danae Erdahl

Autumn Rayne Hildebrand

Blake Matthew Hinton

Ann Marie Horstman

Rachel Nicole Leerar

Jacob Donald Penning

Grace Jean Rosin

Alec Ryan Schmidt

Shae Kathryn Smith

Katey Nicole Tegtmeyer

BUFFALO CENTER

Paige Marie Goodnight

Max Kenneth Schaefer

Jaymie Christine Simmons

Sadie Susan Zittritsch

CASCADE

Rachel Marie Trumm

CHAPIN

Kira Mikhailovna Strashko

CHARLES CITY

Gillian Marie Anderson

Bradley James Andrews

Phillip Anthony Bachman

Evan Marko Bjelica

Marissa May Daniels

Ally Marie Faulkner

Carrie Irene Field

Zachary Colten Graeser

Shelby Anne Haberkorn

Joseph Alexander Hammond

Morgan Elizabeth Haus

Justin Harvey Heyer

Kellee Ann Hobert

Lynn Ann Hoeft

Isaak James Jensen

Kayla RaeAnn Kellogg

Anna Taylor Krumwiede

Shemaiah Estaris Lara

Jack C Litterer

Whitney Taylor Martin

Amber Leigh McFarland

Libbie Gladstone McKeag

Sarah Ann Mitchell

Roselyn Padua

Rylie J Patrie

Brayton Robert Quade

Danielle Taylor Reetz

Ann M Retterath

Jarrett Jeffrey Ritter

Emma Mae Marie Roney

Jacquelyn Anne Elizabeth Rutherford

Sydney Rosetta Spieker

Drew Charles Staudt

Lydia Ann Staudt

Jamie Michelle Tucker

Alexis Kay Vance

Kelly Dylan Ward

Abigail Elaine Wedeking

CLARENCE

Brody Rhys Desaumarez Hawtrey

CLARION

Amie Sarita Ann Espinoza

Emma Leah Schluttenhofer

CLARKSVILLE

Dawson James Holub

CLEAR LAKE

Teya Elizabeth Adams

Kiarra Eveline Bill

Joshua Michael Blaha

Isabella Raine Clabaugh

Andrew Clark Crane

Cael Braden Crispin

Angela Lynn Dodd

Darby Denise Dodd

Delaney Renee Eden

Alec John Eggers

Alexander Jack Enabnit

Jillian JoAnne Enke

Preston James Feuerbach

Grace Judith Hauser

Chelsey May Holck

Haley Cord Jackson

Layla Madais Francis Juarez

Lacey Lea Kitchen

Stephanie Knepper

Travis Russell Kreamer

Emily Anne Lefevre

Nathan M. Lollar

Emily Jo Majerczyk

Delaney Ann Markwardt

Kaitlin Lanae Marquis

James William Matthews

Carter Daniel Mayland

Joseph D Monson

Ava Rae Ollenburg

Connor Frank O’Tool

Jacob Christopher Petersen

Rebecca Ann Rogers

Paige Evelyn Rolling

Denise Marie Rud

Travis William Schmidt

Samuel Reid Steffen

Jacob A Ward

Kelsey Kay Watson

Duchovny Whisper White

Kacey Barber Zickefoose

CONRAD

Coby James Willett

COULTER

Blake Charles Heiserman

DOUGHERTY

Nickolas Miller

Mycah Laneah Weaver

DOWS

Alexa Marie Krukow

Conner Jon Morey

DUMONT

Madison Jordan Klingenborg

Jaden Edward Mason

Cicilia Regina Sullivan

Jakie F Uthe

ELMA

Sullivan Friedrich Fair

Kevin William Jordan

FERTILE

Chloe Rae Anderson

Elijah James Wagner

FLOYD

Jake Anthony Brougher

Seth Thomas Brougher

Caleb Everett Hejna

Brittany Jean Willadsen

FOREST CITY

Kyle Austin Brown

Dillon Thomas Gerdes

Mallory Leanne Keech

Seth Leland May

Jenna Lyn Miller

Andrew Steven Olson

Conner David Thompson

Lydia Liserio Thompson

Dylan M. West

GALVA

Logan Michael McCoy

GARNER

Alyssa Marie Blankenship

Brody Paul Boehnke

Abbey Belle Case

Ashton Ray Chapin

Jack Oliver Ermer

Jayden Taylor Frank

Brockway John David Gouge

Dalton Wayne Graff

Jamie Jo Hejlik

Sabrina Katherine Hoover

Taylor Michael Lackore

Matthew John Odden

Zachery David Orlovsky

Dylan M Piper

GENEVA

Todd A Pilchard

GILBERT

Riley Diane Nelson

GLIDDEN

Talia DuPree Schon

GRAFTON

Brooklyn Lanae Hackbart

Kiah Danae Nicholson-Wilcox

Jenna Breanne Petersen

Gracie Jo Urbatsch

GRANGER

Rachel Kay Ingle

GREENE

Carly Rose Adelmund

Kristin Janae Dralle

Sydney Anne Eiklenborg

Haley Marie Freesemann

Karter Paul Junker

Madison Mae Ralls

Brynn Marie Salge

Alex Michael Shultz

Madelyn Katherine Shultz

Mitchell Paul Staudt

Brooke Marie Trees

Colby Thomas Wilkerson

HAMPTON

Emma Kate Aalbers

Royse M. Adair

Luz Maria Aguilar-Mateo

Parker Bowen Allen

Dori Jo Berding

Omar Blanco-Valentin

Nicholas D Bottorff

Tara Joy Craig

Keely Marie Craighton

Rebekah Grace Craighton

Sophie Ryenne Dietz

Kale R Folkerts

Jorge Adrian Garcia

Kian Paul Gibson

Anna Michelle Gunderson

Gisselle Gutierrez

Avery Jo Hanson

Alexis Lynn Harkema

Riley Dean Heeren

Jaelyn Ann Hickman

Denice D. Kapp

Paige M. Magner

Hanna Maelee Marzen

Noah Abraham Maske

Lauren Marie Meader

Isabelle Nanci Miller

Isabella Lee Noelck

Noah John Noelck

Max A O’Dell

Jasmin Juliana Palma

Katelyn Irene Proctor

Laela Mae Ragsdale

Courtney Bena Ringleb

Aja Anne Sheppard

Jack Edward Showalter

HANLONTOWN

Hannah Joy Anderson

Ryan James Huston

Madison Ann Rieck

IOWA FALLS

Shilo Marie Howland

Seth Charles Yoders

JOICE

Isaac Ryan Bergo

Sarah Elizabeth Heggestad

Collin Dean Kollasch

Jozalyn Jo Munson

KANAWHA

Laura Ann Dusold

Abby Sue Melohn

Tanner William Thompson

KENSETT

Trae Alan Butler

Ryder Alan Gail Lestrud

Paige Alexandera Oleson

Trenton Dean Wirtjes

KLEMME

Alexander Aidan Bartz

KC Fred Weiland

LAKE MILLS

Kadin Matthew Abele

Caleb Allan Bacon

Colby Amos Groe

MaKenna Faye Hanson

Emma Elizabeth Hoffman

Madison A Holtan

Madison Jay Levine

Anastasia Josephine Marr

Leah Mae Moen

Sarah Danielle Peterson

Olivia Lucille Schoonover

LATIMER

Makenna Hope Anderson

Jaiden Belle Heiserman

Maci Elizabeth Lohrbach

LEWIS

Manda Blanche Kraft

LITTLE CEDAR

Alyssa Marie Grimm

MANLY

Kalliape Ann Ballance

Eric John Despenas

Kessa Ann Fingalsen

Zoey Danielle Francis

Hannah Charlotte Hill

Alexandra Elaine Holmes

Hannah Michelle Lanphere

Lauren Joanna Schilling

MARBLE ROCK

Gabrielle Kay Keith

Cael Michael Ruzicka

Joseph Neil Schmitt

Nickolas Allen Walker

MASON CITY

Alyssa R Alert

Macy Brooke Alexander

Kamryn Rose Allen

Alea Brooklynn Awe

Kenneth Jack Barkema

Johnathan Jack Alan Barrett

Taylor Marie Bigler

Grayce Amanda Bjugan

Kameron Kurtiss Black

Lauren L Bodtke

Emily Sue Bonzer

Anna Kaye Bram

Annalise Emelie Brosdahl

Hannah Kay Brown

Jake R Burnett

Ashton Megan Camper

Owen James Casey

Marcos Miguel Cervantes

Lee Jay Cobb

Olivia Marie Crom

Janaeyia Yvette Cronk

Connor James Dalen

Kacie Anne Dall-Winther

Kaitlin G Davis

Ellie Abigail Determan

Mia Ruth DeVries

Matthew Kolton Dodd

David Robert Duda

Jessica Marie Erdman

Halle Renae Espinosa

John Francis Fitzsimmons

Harley Ann Francis

Evan Mark Frandle

Joshua James Funk

Gretchen Elizabeth Garrett

Ryan M Gilmore

Gabrielle Elizabeth Godfrey

Neil Patrick Gogerty

Alexander Elias Gold

Hollie Danielle Gordon

Kelly J. Gourley

Brooke Marie Greenwood

Katelyn Rose Hagenow

Cade Wyatt Hanig

Tanner Kurtis Hanson

Haileigh Rose Hayes

Kylie Alexis Hoffrogge

Emma Marie Hollander

Megan Dawn Hollander

Jesse David Huang

Ariana S Iravani

Gabrielle Elizabeth Johnson

Morgan Mary Johnson

Jake Francis Kaune

Natalee Sue Kearns

Mitchell Alan Knudsvig

Rochelle Linn Ferry Kraft

Natalie Z. Labby

Olivia Dee LaCombe

Connor Michael Lafrenz

Jack Douglas Lander

Beau James Lapointe

Keri Lee Larson

Pattie Jean Lathrop

Jennifer L. Leet

Paige Marie Leininger

Madison Marie Linderman

Breanna Marie Lowe

Sophie Jo Lunning

Thea Gracie Lunning

Erika Lynne Mariner

Dylan John Marker

Stephenie Lee Marzen

Amanda Marie McGee

Molly Jene McGuire

Jacob John Mehmen

Cara Marie Meseck

Jordan Michael James Nelson

Valerie Helen Nelson

Brianna Elizabeth Notermann

Luis Javier Perez Mosetty

Delanie Ann Prestholt

Timothy Harrison Read

Alexis Lynn Redeker

Devan James Rindels

Ashley Joy Samuelson

Stephanie Paula A Santos

Sidney Lynn Schaefer

Maree Kathleen Scholl

Jadyn Kay Sheimo

Natalie Sue Shipman

Ashton Nicole Shrader

Levi James Sledd

Jayden Clark Smith

Trevor David Smith

Lilly Anne Stockberger

Aden Joseph Stroup

Neeley Elizabeth Swann

Samuel John Swegle

Keara Lynn Syverson

Alexander Wesley Theilen

Thor Lee Theis

Shaye Lillian Theobald

Kailah May Thompson

Zoey Madlyn Thompson

Grace Moriah Tobin

Mercedes Marie Tramel

Christina Marie Trosper

Jordan Brent Trout

Bradley James Robert Vaith

Makenna Marie Van Syoc

Faith Pauline Wadle

Makayla Ann Weber

Dawson Michael Wedeking

Joseph Jon Wickman

Emily Ann Wittnebel

Mackenzie Rae Wood

Sarah Elizabeth Woodward

Hailey Ellen Worman

Sana Ziad Yacoub

Emma S Yarahmadi

Sarah Elizabeth Zehr

MC INTIRE

Julia Claire May

Jacob Amos Schaefer

MESERVEY

Jamie Lyn Peters

MITCHELL

Marcy Ann Strasheim

NASHUA

Kathleen Danielle Hinz

NEW HAMPTON

Katie Lynn Holschlag

Kameron Floyd Pfaffle

NORA SPRINGS

Samuel August Arickx

Nathanial Edward Grashaff Berge

Anna Marie Bryant

Paige Elaine McEachran

Cameron Charles Opkis

Emma Jane Ramon

Sawyer John Salisbury

Kolton L. Byrne

Kiley Kae Hanft

Cayden Reece Kelley

Drew Russell Kelley

Craig Loren Marker

NORTHWOOD

Samuel August Arickx

Nathanial Edward Grashaff Berge

Anna Marie Bryant

Kolton L. Byrne

Kiley Kae Hanft

Cayden Reece Kelley

Drew Russell Kelley

Craig Loren Marker

Paige Elaine McEachran

Cameron Charles Opkis

Emma Jane Ramon

Sawyer John Salisbury

OSAGE

Jeremy David Birchem

Ellie Rae Bobinet

Ainsley Jolie Brooker

Ainsley Brooklyn Dodd

Adonijah Robert Haigh

Zachary Nathaniel Hemann

Megan Elizabeth Henson

Jacy Marie Hovde

Katelynn Ann Huebsch

Danielle Klair Johnson

Alexis M Jones

Emily Elizabeth Krukow

Logan Scott Martin

Mary Susan Miller

Spencer Mark Mooberry

Colin Kruse Muller

Erica Elise Nasstrom

Kyleigh Kristina Nerland

Trevor Merlin Olson

Brayden Allen Onken

Luke John Scharper

Caleb John Hermon Sledd

Katerina Lynn Smith

Jessica Jean Voight

Nathan Joseph Wihlm

Addyline Nicole Witt

OSSIAN

Logan Robert Schnuelle

Noah Martin Tieskoetter

PARKERSBURG

Luke Ryan Edeker

PLYMOUTH

Ryan M. Cole

Liberti Ann Ewen

RICEVILLE

Andrea Elizabeth Gronwoldt

Brody Paul Koenigs

Tanner Dean Swenson

RINGSTED

Erica Jean Anderson

ROCKFORD

Lexis Lynn Campbell

Blake Neil Farr

Hannah Marie Mahlstedt

Elsie Annika Marth

Christopher David McDowell

Nathan Lewis Muller

Jenna Ann Paulus

Weston Scott Schmidt

Wylinn Jennifer Schmidt

Jacob J.H. Stokes

Morgan Ryanna Thieman

ROCKWELL

Nathan Deane Akins

Nickolle P Blanchard

Ava Lynn Henricks

Emma Louise Martinek

Carter Dean Meints

Jaylah Rebecca Obregon

Keelee Marie Sheriff

McKensie Marquel Shupe

Cheyla McCody Weaver

Sierra Marie Willier

Brett Allan Witte

Collin Leif Witte

RUDD

Justin Marvin Bushbaum

Cooper Evan Kuhlemeier

Timothy Lawrence Philipp

Jayce William Andrew Prymer

SCARVILLE

Lauren Grace Storby

SHEFFIELD

Mary Delaney Christianson

Cannon Michael Craighton

Macy Rose Dirksen

Madisyn Lynn Harper

Micayla Marie Lahner

Hailey Noelle McCoy-Munger

Megan Lynn McGuire

Emily Marie Rooney

Benjamin Christopher Sauke

Addyson Belle Showalter

Andyn Joseph Showalter

Kalli Ann Trewin

Brayden Paul Vold

Lukas Brian Wogen

Aydan Renee Wood

SHELL ROCK

Kaden Joshua Dewey

  1. ANSGAR

Hali Mae Anderson

Kira Lynn Baldus

Kirsten Dorothy Boerjan

Lauren Elizabeth Bork

Ella Mae Brown

Collin Richard Brumm

Jaden Nicole Francis

Annika Lynn Hemann

Grace Ann Jahr

Collin Frederick Kramer

Brianna Rose Minnis

Madison Kaye Minnis

Dakotah Kenneth Patterson

Sydney Therese Patterson

Haley Louise Peterson

Carter Mathew Salz

Emma Marie Soltau

Taylor Grace Vervaecke

Leah Rose Wagner

STACYVILLE

Jacienah Ruth Amoloja

Taylor Rose Hanna

Joshua Marvin Krebsbach

Mitchel A Meyerhofer

Sawyer Robert Smith

STOCKTON

Jordyn Lilly Ostrand

SWALEDALE

Edison Detrick Bernard Caspers

Jason Louis Meier

THOMPSON

Katelin Elizabeth Adams

Chloe Marie Banks

THORNTON

Michelle Lee Fraser

Candace Michele Gray

Liah Marie Naser

TOETERVILLE

Michael Raymond Weber

VENTURA

Jessica Renee Bohn

Bryant Edward Cook

Isaac Paul Knutson

Mitchell Thomas McGuire

Morgan L Ryerson

VIOLA

Dara Anne Hoskins

WAVERLY

Erin K Schaufenbuel

WILTON

Collin W McCrabb

AURORA, IL

Benjamin John Wagner

HIGHLAND, IL

Megan Leigh Vidmar

ALBERT LEA, MN

Jazmin L Johnson

ALDEN, MN

Ben Jon Alexander Bias

BURNSVILLE, MN

Noah Arlen Juliar

EAGAN, MN

Nicolas Augustus Linarte

EDEN PRAIRIE, MN

Brandt Allen Thompson

EXCELSIOR, MN

David Douglas Roderick

FAIRMONT, MN

Kaleb Richard Petschke

GLENVILLE, MN

Michael Anthony Wallin

LE ROY, MN

Haley Jade Hungerholt

LUVERNE, MN

Declan P Beers

MENDOTA HEIGHTS, MN

Brian Everett Williams

MINNEAPOLIS, MN

Hunter Allen Day

Jakob Karl Kouneski

McKelary Floyd Robertson

Joelle Korrine Webster

MINNETONKA, MN

Nicholas David Lommen

MOUNTAIN IRON, MN

Alexandra Theresa Negen

NEW RICHLAND, MN

Naomi Jo Knudtson

NORTH OAKS, MN

Robert L Hogan

PINE ISLAND, MN

Logan Jeffrey Milene

RAMSEY, MN

Tyson Dennis Dusosky

RICE, MN

Cole Mitchell Fuecker

SHOREVIEW, MN

Isaac Jacob Mezzenga

VICTORIA, MN

Mason Joseph Nadolney

WYOMING, MN

Abigail Marie Leach

LEES SUMMIT, MO

Tysen Adonis Brennan

MEXICO, MO

Gilbert Coza Hooker

ABRAMS, WI

Samantha Ann Coron

MOSINEE, WI

McKinzey Marie Johnson

TURTLE LAKE, WI

Hunter H Heintz

WAUZEKA, WI

Ravyn K Krachey

HOOVER, AL

Angelo Javor Jackson

N MIAMI BEACH, FL

Aaliyah Mone Davonia Hill

FISHERS, IN

Phil Redd

OVERLAND PARK, KS

Kayla Evelyn Noelker

BILLINGS, MT

Benjamin James Tallman

GRAND FORKS, ND

Coby Cameron Tweten

PROSPER, TX

Nicholas John Nelson

ANACORTES, WA

Halsie Johannah Keltner

FOREST LAKE, QLD, AUSTRALIA

Georgia-Ann Louise De la Cruz

MOUNT BREVITOR, ST PETER, BARBADOS

Nathan Nico Skeete

ITAQUITINGA, PERNAMBUCO, BRAZIL

Caio Jose’ Candido de Almeida Brito

SALVADOR, BAHIA, BRAZIL

Marcus Vinicius Sousa Santos

SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO, SP, BRAZIL

Giovani Lima Soares

BRAMPTON, CANADA

Francesco Jose Decena-Barbieri

SANTIAGO, RM, CHILE

Ignacio Constantino Suarez Lampidis

COLOGNE, GERMANY

Mara Makowka

NIDDERAU, HESSEN, GERMANY

Kai Nelles

SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN, GERMANY

Jette Ilse Susanne Busche

Celine Witt

UBSTADT-WEIHER, GERMANY

Sophia Gebl

MINATO-KU, TOKYO, JAPAN

Ryotaro Hatta

MOMBASA, KENYA

Stacey Buzune Sewe

AUCKLAND, NEW ZEALAND

Ayrton Macgregor Laird

ASUNCION, PARAGUAY

Axel Deligdisch Abraham

CALPE, ALICANTE, SPAIN

Alejandro Caceres Garcia

JÁVEA, ALICANTE, SPAIN

Rodrigo Catala Cases

BURTON-UPON-TRENT, STAFFS, UNITED KINGDOM

Connor Lucas Lambert

COULSDON, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Otitololuwa Temidayo Ojo

NICHOLLS ACT, UNITED KINGDOM

Jacob Thomas Green

SITTINGBOURNE, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Hayden Philip Bunch

MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY

Pamela De Armas Colombo

 

 

 

 

NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE

DEAN’S LIST

2021 SPRING TERM

(Students who complete a minimum of six semester hours and earn a 3.25-3.49 term grade point average in an academic semester will be honored by being named to the Dean’s List. Developmental courses are not used in calculating the grade point average or the number of completed credits required for the Dean’s List and President’s List criteria.)

 

ALGONA

Laney Lorraina Shillington

ALLISON

Matthew R Davis

Benjamin Thomas McConaughy

Breanne Marie Van Genderen

AMES

Matthew J Barragy

BELMOND

Kylie Rae Krauss

Jordan Lee Meyer

BRITT

Justin P.E. Ausborn

Chris Alan Axelsen

Carlee Elizabeth Bruns

Noralyn Alma Clark

Emma Mae Hejlik

Aileen Olivia Lechuga

Shayna Dawn Ostercamp

Jada Rose Parrish

BUFFALO CENTER

Tyler James Murray

CHARLES CITY

Mason William Holmen

Sierra Nicole Kuhlers

Jennifer Ann Martin

Kayla Marie Russ

Alexys Carolyn Schmidt

Amanda Leigh Sido

CLEAR LAKE

Olivia Nicolle Amos

Brittney Alexandra Arndt

Jackson Paul Barragy

Raygen Jayde Brand

Seth Andrew Burton

Andrew Rick Formanek

Kody Anderson Kearns

Carter J. Markwardt

Tanner Thomas Nelson

Emily Rose Smith

Bridger Nathanael Thomsen

Caleb Thomas Turek

COULTER

Maria Teresa Gomez

CRESCO

Laken Kelby Lienhard

ELMA

Suzann Leslye Samdahl

GARNER

Dakota James Burress

Erica Rae Eenhuis

Sara Nicole Felix

Hayden Jay T. Hutcheson

Kevin Joseph Meyers

Moriah Michelle Stewart

GRAFTON

Emma Tillie Hicken

Lily Grace Walk

GREENE

Aubrie Ann Obermier

Averiana Rae Ramker

HAMPTON

Gregorio Cavazos

Grecia G. Gutierrez

Braden Keith Hansen

John William Reichenbacher

Brittany Morgan Shaffer

Skyler Lynn Valley

IDA GROVE

Jami Marie Boege

IOWA FALLS

Maria Teresa Gomez

KANAWHA

Derek Allen Oberhelman

KENSETT

Madison Susette Bass

LAKE MILLS

Raven Alexis Budach

Jessa Mae Gasteiger

Brayden Peter Lindeman

Dylan John Renneker

LATIMER

Ryan Michael Meyer

MANLY

Willow Rose Anderson

Trevor Lee Hall

Bethany Ann Smith

MASON CITY

Kayla Rae Alexander

Shaylyn Rae Bantz

Sheyanne Jaylee Christensen

Katie Elizabeth Cooling

Katelyn Grace Dettman

Christina Jo Dodge

Dalton Jeffery Gorder

Taylor Nicole Hickey

Thea Elizabeth Howell

Matilda Jo Lee

Bailee Ann Lenning

Anna Katherine Lensing

Desiree Joy Matton

Claire Ann McCardle

Jeramie Jan McCready

Carter Tomas Meyer

Stevonte Treyvon Mosley

Blake Darrel Nelson

Hoa T Nguyen

Natasha Rae Oelkers

Ross Jerome O’Neill

Madyson Vegas Lynne Penn

Chandler Jesse Reynolds

Stephen Michael Ringo

Ramona May Robinette

Gracie Elizabeth Servantez

Jeffrey C Skogen

Grant Edward Smith

Alyssa Sue Waite

John Douglas Ward

NEW HAMPTON

Cassidy Faith Grove

NORA SPRINGS

Sadie Lorraine Arickx

Mikayla M Heit

Kayley Ryan Kelley

Hunter Michael McKibben

NORTHWOOD

Madelyn Paige Berge

Lauren R Halvorson

Bruce Brandon Oldfather

OSAGE

Madison Andrea Adams

Avery Anna Marley

Garrett Edward Meitner

Chase Michael Nicholson

Preston Scott Pollard

Ava Joelle Voaklander

Gweneth Faith Voaklander

PLYMOUTH

Tianna Laura Charlson

RICEVILLE

Chad Robert Eastman

Isaiah Christopher Hill

ROCK FALLS

Mac Arthur Kahler

ROCKFORD

Gavin Alexander Reicks

Taylor Nichole Tiedt

ROCKWELL

Lucas Allen Diggins

Colin Michael Martinek

Sydney Elizabeth Nuehring

Tiyana Sarah Rogers

RUDD

Rayven Kahlee Grillo

SHEFFIELD

Kellen Zachary Cameron

Madaline Delores Hubka

Abbigail Rose Jirak

Caleb John Jones

  1. ANSGAR

Grant M Gonnerman

Olivia Lynn Mayer

Tessa M Woods

STACYVILLE

Abigail Rose Kulow

SWEA CITY

Britney Anna Mitthun

THOMPSON

Jae Desolee Bentten

Jasmine Lee West

THORNTON

Makenzie Lyn Fessler

VENTURA

Ryan Gene Hackenmiller

Jenna L Hanson

Vanessa Anita Olson

VINTON

Rebecca Maya Steffen

NOGALES, AZ

Czarina Michelle Mada

PLANO, IL

Jonathan Mark Hunt

BRAINERD, MN

Mason John Argir

BURNSVILLE, MN

Kaylie Paige Vanderwerf

EDEN PRAIRIE, MN

John Andrew Doherty

Matthew Arlen Wrobleski

MINNEAPOLIS, MN

Garrett Reid McLaughlin

Lauren Marie Kern

PLYMOUTH, MN

David Steven Oberg

RED WING, MN

Grant Matthew Rolen

SAINT PETER, MN

Charles Taylor Remmert

WOODBURY, MN

Luke David Paulson

COLUMBIA, MO

Teague Evan Robertson

FARGO, ND

Titus Tyrek Jackson

SUPERIOR, WI

Gunnar Thomas Hansen

BRIDGETOWN, BARBADOS

Tia Shaquilla Briggs-Thompson

BRIDGETOWN, CHRIST CHURCH, BARBADOS

Keinelle Thécola Jada Johnson

LOYE, AUVERGNE RHÔNE-ALPES, FRANCE

Sarah Berit Diona Bertry

RYUGASAKI, IBARAKI, JAPAN

Yoshiaki Yamashita

ELDORET, RIFT VALLEY, KENYA

Mercy Jeruto Melly

FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Maisie Jayne Hoskins

HARARE, ZIMBABWE

Tinashe  Chigudu

 

 

 

 

# # #

Ref # 6667

 

 

2 attachmentsDownload all attachments
image001.jpg
810K View Download
6667.NIACC Announces Spring Term President’s List and Dean’s List.docx
851K View as HTML Download

Need help with your website?
Call your local professional,
Breakthrough Web Design:
515-897-1144
or go to
BreakthoughWebDesign.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

 characters available

One Response to NIACC announces Spring Term President’s List and Dean’s List

  1. Anonymous Reply Report comment

    July 16, 2021 at 9:37 am

    Congrats David Duda!!!